Vereinsheim
jeden Dienstag
19:00 - 23:00

NÄCHSTE TERMINE

27.08
Grillabend  

01. 09
Hansa 4 (H)

10.09
Schnellschach R1

17.09
Hauptversammlung

22.09
DSV 2 (A)

24.09
VM R1

08.10
Pokalachtelfinale

29.10
Schnellschach R2

05.11
VM R2

12.11
Pokalviertelfinale

17.11
DSV 3 (H)

26.11
VM R3

03.12
Nikolausblitz

08.12
FS Dortmund 2 (H)

10.12

Schnellschach R3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Termine 2019/2020

 

27.08.2019  Saisoneröffnung Grillabend
01.09.2019  SC Hansa Dortmund 4 (H)
03.09.2019  Freies Training
10.09.2019  Schnellschach Runde 1
17.09.2019  Jahreshauptversammlung
22.09.2019  Dortmunder SV 2 (A)
24.09.2019  VM Runde 1
01.10.2019  Freies Training
08.10.2019  Pokalachtelfinale
15.10.2019  Herbstferien
22.10.2019  Herbstferien
29.10.2019  Schnellschach Runde 2
05.11.2019  VM Runde 2
12.11.2019   Pokalviertelfinale
17.11.2019  Dortmunder SV 3 (H)
19.11.2019  Freies Training
26.11.2019  VM Runde 3
03.12.2019  Nikolausblitzturnier
08.12.2019  FS Dortmund 2 (H)
10.12.2019  Schnellschach Runde 3
17.12.2019  Freies Training
24.12.2019  Weihnachtsferien
31.12.2019  Weihnachtsferien
07.01.2020  Freies Training
14.01.2020  VM Runde 4
21.01.2020  Freies Training
26.01.2020  SG Mengede 2 (A)
28.01.2020   Freies Training
04.02.2020  VM Runde 5
11.02.2020  Freies Training
16.02.2020  SF Brackel 7 (A !!!)
18.02.2020  Freies Training
25.02.2020  VM Runde 6
03.03.2020  Freies Training
08.03.2020  SF Brackel 6 (H !!!)
10.03.2020  Schnellschach Runde 4
17.03.2020  VM Runde 7
24.03.2020  Skatturnier
29.03.2020  SF Lünen 1 (H)
31.03.2020  Schnellschach Runde 5
07.04.2020  Osterferien
14.04.2020  Osterferien
21.04.2020  Blitzvereinsmeisterschaft
26.04.2020  FS Dortmund 3 (A)
28.04.2020  Pokalhalbfinale
05.05.2020  Freies Training
12.05.2020  VM Runde 8
19.05.2020  Freies Training
26.05.2020  Schnellschach Runde 6
02.06.2020  Pfingstferien
09.06.2020  VM Runde 9
16.06.2020  Pokalfinale / Hänge-/Nachholpartien
23.06.2020  Spielausschusssitzung / Hänge-/Nachholpartien
30.06.2020  Sommerferien bis einschl. 11.08.2020

 

 

 

Termine Mannschaftskämpfe (sonntags)

Termine Bezirksliga 2019/2020
01.09.2019 SF Schüren - SC Hansa Dortmund 4
22.09.2019 Dortmunder SV 2 - SF Schüren
17.11.2019 SF Schüren - Dortmunder SV 3
08.12.2019 SF Schüren - FS Dortmund 2
26.01.2020 SG Mengede 2 - SF Schüren
16.02.2020 *) SF Schüren - SF Brackel 7
08.03.2020 **) SF Brackel 6 - SF Schüren
29.03.2020 SF Schüren - SF Lünen 1
26.04.2020 FS Dortmund 3 - SF Schüren

 

*)    Spielort am 16.02.2020 ist in Brackel

**)  Spielort am 08.03.2020 ist in Schüren